add
quote
available
Selection of venues and service providers for seminars, congresses and conferencesexclusive

Novotel Paris Est

Hotel for your seminar in Bagnolet

Imagine a spacious, eco-responsible hotel, 3 minutes from a metro station and 10 minutes from the center of Paris. the NOVOTEL PARIS EST is the ideal place for your corporate events or your stays. 17 m2 lounges for your business meetings, an amphitheater for 600 people, a space for 820 people for your lounges, a floor and kitchens dedicated to your events. Spacious with a contemporary design, the Novotel room is a real living space and adapts to all requirements. Our 25 m2 rooms are equipped with wifi and equipped with mini fridge, quality bedding, flat screen TV, safe, room service and courtesy tray. The hotel has a bar open until midnight and a restaurant open from noon to 22.30pm. Also available to our friendly customers a fitness room and a steam room. The establishment has 120 covered private parking spaces and spaces for buses.
Max capacity: 680
Rooms: 33
Bedrooms : 609
Add to selection
ask for a quote
availability
recommend
Phone
Website
us
Contact : Commercial Service
Seminar service: +33 164 338 334
Phone: +01 (49)93 63 00 XNUMX XNUMX
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -
  • Novotel Paris Est -

Information about Novotel Paris Est

Detailed presentation of the room

The Novotel Paris Est is the only hotel in the east of Paris with large capacity offering 609 rooms and a convention center 2500m2
A spacious, easily accessible property located at 500 meters from Gallieni station, 20 minutes from central Paris and 30 minutes from international airports.

Prices (from) Novotel Paris Est

Study Day
71 €
Semi-residential seminar
211 €
Residential seminar
261 €
Obtain more details about the organization of an event (congress, seminar, colloquium, ...) in the city: Saint-Denis (93)
See other places of seminars, congresses or conferences in Saint-Denis (93) or in the department Seine-Saint-Denis.
For the organization and the free reservation of your seminar, you can contact the +33 164 333 333.
2402 places surveyed in Ile-de-France, 65 places surveyed in the department: Seine-Saint-Denis and 67 places surveyed around Saint-Denis (93) on the last 30 daysIncluding 4 times in Bagnolet.

Seminar rooms and capacity of the Novotel Paris Est venue

Room capacity

Capacity of the seminar rooms in number of people according to the Novotel Paris Est layout.
Room
Live Drama
Class
U-shaped
Banquet
Cocktail
Area
(m2)
Picture
AMSTERDAM30201637
ATHENS30201637
BERLIN1275
BRUSSELS140
BUDAPEST3020163037
COPENHAGEN3020163037
GENEVA3020163037
ISTANBUL1181017
KENSINGTON8050356095
KENSINGTON 216010060130185
LISBON2516122535
LONDON23014080230280
MADRID1171017
ROISSY350150280390
MOSCOW 130201640
MOSCOW 225121835
ORLY22012060250260
ORLY + LONDON540
OSLO11817
PARIS680350500650
PICADILLY1208045100140
PICADILLY 216010060160185
PRAGUE 18070356095
PRAGUE 27070356095
PRAGUE 38050286095
LONDON3020162037
business center8080355090
WARSAW3030162037
VIENNA3030162037

Information about rooms

The Novotel Paris Est offers you a spacious and modern meeting center to host your seminars and conventions. Well equipped, with a contemporary design, it has been designed to meet all your requirements.

Providers in the department: Seine-Saint-Denis

You will find below the list of service providers referenced in the department: Seine-Saint-Denis.

Photo gallery from the room Novotel Paris Est

  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est
  • Novotel Paris Est

Access map and location coordinates of the Novotel Paris Est seminar

...

Seminar leader: Commercial Service
Address
1, Avenue of the Republic
93170 Bagnolet
France
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 48,8633307
Longitude: 2,4161664
Novotel Paris Est
Bagnolet
93170
1, Avenue of the Republic
France
48.8633307
2.4161664

Ratings, reviews and comments on the Novotel Paris Est seminar room

Aleou customers

General appreciation
Service
Equipment
Setting

TripAdvisor

Add a review on Novotel Paris Est

Information
* Last Name
* First Name
* Society
* Email
* Phone
Event
* Event date
* Reviews
General appreciation
Service
Equipment
Setting